Lemon City Park
57 properties found in Miami
- Prime Location Miami House W Free Parking
Prime Location Miami House W Free Parking
6715 Northeast Miami Place
More detailsCheck rates - Vibrant 4Bd 2Ba Miami Home W Pool
Vibrant 4Bd 2Ba Miami Home W Pool
5641 Nw 5Th Ave
Staying at the 2-bedroom Vibrant 4bd 2ba Miami Home w POOL, guests can easily reach East Bay Vista Park, located merely 1.4 km away.View details+from
US$ 589 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Casa Verde Design District 5Br Hot Tub
Casa Verde Design District 5Br Hot Tub
6 Ne 50Th St, Miami, Fl 33137
Situated just around the corner from the lincoln Road mall "Pullman Mini Park", the 3-bedroom Casa Verde Design District 5Br Hot Tub Miami offers easy access to numerous tourist spots in the area.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Cozy Design District Spacious Home
Cozy Design District Spacious Home
260 Northeast 46Th Street Design District attractions - 1.5km
Best for Families-
Spacious home with garden views
-
Fully equipped kitchen for cooking
-
Private parking available on site
from
US$ 382 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Mimo 10 - Kitchen - Walkable - Fast Wifi - Free Parking
Mimo 10 - Kitchen - Walkable - Fast Wifi - Free Parking
Mimo
More detailsCheck rates - Mimo 9 Great Spot - Free Parking - Fast Wifi - Kitchen
Mimo 9 Great Spot - Free Parking - Fast Wifi - Kitchen
Mimo
More detailsCheck rates - New Mimo 8 New -Walkable - Smart Tv - Nespresso - Free Parking
New Mimo 8 New -Walkable - Smart Tv - Nespresso - Free Parking
Mimo
More detailsCheck rates - Casa Rosa All Women'S Hostel
Casa Rosa All Women'S Hostel
4855 North Miami Avenue Art Galleries Hub - 3.7 miles
Best for Solo Travelers-
On-site spa services available
-
Flat-screen TV in rooms
-
Wi-Fi throughout the property
from
US$ 19 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Miami Designer Apartment # 4 Buena Vista
Miami Designer Apartment # 4 Buena Vista
329 Northwest 52Nd Street #4
More detailsCheck rates - Miami Chateau Pool, Hottub And Parking
Miami Chateau Pool, Hottub And Parking
Mimo
Situated a mere 6 minutes' walk from Yo Space Gallery & Studios, the 2-bedroom Miami Chateau Pool, Hottub And Parking Villa offers easy access to numerous tourist spots in the area. Providing guests…View details+from
US$ 554 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - The Bianco
The Bianco
5255 Biscayne Boulevard
from
US$ 96 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Very Modern Buena Vista Gem Near Wynwood
Very Modern Buena Vista Gem Near Wynwood
324 Northwest 52Nd Street
Located within 5 minutes' walk of the lincoln Road mall "Pullman Mini Park", Very Modern Buena Vista Gem Near Wynwood Villa offers quick access to various city attractions in the vicinity.View details+from
US$ 495 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Travelodge By Wyndham Miami Biscayne Bay
Travelodge By Wyndham Miami Biscayne Bay
5255 Biscayne Blvd Design District hub - 1.5km
Best for Art Enthusiasts-
Free Wi-Fi available throughout hotel
-
On-site 24-hour reception service
-
Refrigerator in every room
from
US$ 73 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- 175 Casa Buena Blanca
175 Casa Buena Blanca
177 Ne 49Th St
Situated only a 6-minute walk from Upper Buena Vista Mall, the 4-bedroom 175 Casa Buena Blanca Villa Miami offers easy access to numerous tourist spots in the area.View details+from
US$ 378 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Modern Miami Home W/ Pool 1 Mi To Design District!
Modern Miami Home W/ Pool 1 Mi To Design District!
401 Nw 52Nd St
Along with access to such natural sites as Jungle Island, around 10 minutes' drive away, the 3-bedroom Modern Miami Home With Pool 1 Mi To Design District! offers an outdoor pool.View details+from
US$ 637 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Design District Luxury Home Miami Getaway
Design District Luxury Home Miami Getaway
Mimo
More detailsCheck rates - Patio & Private Ev Charger - Holiday Home
Patio & Private Ev Charger - Holiday Home
11 Northwest 68Th Terrace
More detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates